Таблицы турнира
Турнирная таблица
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | СПК Sound Park | 3 | 7 | |
2 | СевМетГрупп | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Каппа | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Спартак | 2 | 4 | |
5 | ЗФС | 2 | 4 | |
6 | ПФШ-ЮГ | 3 | 4 | |
7 | Исток | 3 | 4 | |
8 | ВАД | 1 | 3 | |
9 | The Eagles | 2 | 3 | |
10 | Катеначчо | 2 | 3 | |
11 | Формула СПб | 1 | 3 | |
12 | ПФШ-СЕВЕР | 2 | 2 | |
13 | Джунта | 2 | 1 | |
14 | FRT | 1 | 0 | |
15 | ТорпедА | 1 | 0 | |
16 | Северный Человек | 1 | 0 | |
17 | Серенгети | 1 | 0 | |
18 | Атлетик | 3 | 0 | |
19 | FC Joker United | 2 | 0 |
Результаты
4 мая, суббота | |||
16:00 | СПК Sound Park | 5 : 1 | Исток |
27 апреля, суббота | |||
20:30 | ПФШ-ЮГ | 2 : 2 | СПК Sound Park |
20 апреля, суббота | |||
16:00 | Атлетик | 0 : 4 | СПК Sound Park |
Календарь
11 мая, суббота | |||
14:30 | СПК Sound Park | - : - | ТорпедА |
18 мая, суббота | |||
0:00 | Северный Человек | - : - | СПК Sound Park |
25 мая, суббота | |||
18:00 | СПК Sound Park | - : - | СевМетГрупп |
8 июня, суббота | |||
16:00 | Каппа | - : - | СПК Sound Park |
15 июня, суббота | |||
16:00 | СПК Sound Park | - : - | Джунта |
22 июня, суббота | |||
15:00 | СПК Sound Park | - : - | ВАД |
29 июня, суббота | |||
15:00 | ПФШ-СЕВЕР | - : - | СПК Sound Park |
6 июля, суббота | |||
0:00 | Серенгети | - : - | СПК Sound Park |
13 июля, суббота | |||
14:00 | The Eagles | - : - | СПК Sound Park |
27 июля, суббота | |||
14:00 | СПК Sound Park | - : - | Спартак |
Статистика
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Юрий Гуляев | 6 | 4 | |
СПК Sound Park | |||
Мбайе Нгоуда | 1 | 2 | |
СПК Sound Park | |||
Александр Кириллов | 1 | 2 | |
СПК Sound Park | |||
Александр Денисенко | 1 | 3 | |
СПК Sound Park | |||
Дмитрий Морозов | 1 | 3 | |
СПК Sound Park |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Александр Денисенко | 2 | 3 | |
СПК Sound Park | |||
Николай Скворцов | 1 | 1 | |
СПК Sound Park | |||
Норик Оганнисян | 1 | 3 | |
СПК Sound Park | |||
Дмитрий Морозов | 1 | 3 | |
СПК Sound Park |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Александр Кириллов | 1 | 0 | |
СПК Sound Park |