Статистика

Статистика
# Игрок Команда И Г (Пн.) Ср.
1
Юрий Гуляев
Спартак 17 27 (1) 1.59
2
Павел Карпенко
Спортэго 7 19 2.71
3
Виктор Зимин
Константин Заслонов 15 18 (1) 1.2
4
Василий Пацевич
Каппа 14 16 1.14
5
Сергей Сергиенко
Джунта 14 12 0.86
6
Мбайе Нгоуда
СПК Sound Park 12 11 (1) 0.92
7
Алексей Белый
Сантьяго-де-Куба 14 10 0.71
8
Дмитрий Иванов
Фишбург 17 10 (2) 0.59
9
Евгений Пьянков
Константин Заслонов 14 9 0.64
10
Кирилл Кузнецов
Носта 6 9 (1) 1.5
11
Константин Крячко
Константин Заслонов 11 8 0.73
12
Роман Вахитов
Оккервиль 16 8 0.5
13
Даниил Мартьянов
Оккервиль 18 8 0.44
14
Илья Ульяненков
Фишбург 10 7 0.7
15
Али Аушев
FRT 12 7 0.58
16
Дмитрий Лисенков
Каппа 12 7 0.58
17
Штефан Виноградов
Джунта 13 7 0.54
18
Константин Кошелюк
ЗФС 16 7 (1) 0.44
19
Дмитрий Кошелев
КСД Олимп 5 6 1.2
20
Александр Кривцов
Маркет Света 6 6 1
21
Александр Гришин
Спортэго 7 6 0.86
22
Владимир Шевченко
Джунта 9 6 0.67
23
Илья Ушаков
Маркет Света 9 6 0.67
24
Роман Алексеев
Константин Заслонов 10 6 0.6
25
Роман Вялков
Дина-Экран 11 6 0.55
26
Андрей Железняков
Фишбург 13 6 0.46
27
Дмитрий Дробыш
СПК Sound Park 5 6 (1) 1.2
28
Антон Кучинский
КСД Олимп 7 6 (1) 0.86
29
Никита Бровцев
СПК Sound Park 8 6 (1) 0.75
30
Норик Оганесян
Фишбург 16 6 (1) 0.38
31
Егор Бобылев
СПК Sound Park 11 6 (2) 0.55
32
Алексей Николаев
КСД Олимп 5 5 1
33
Борис Соловьев
Спортэго 7 5 0.71
34
Максим Прокопьев
Формула СПб 8 5 0.63
35
Василий Гончаренко
Антарес 9 5 0.56
36
Иван Мастюгин
Носта 11 5 0.45
37
Азиз Камара
СПК Sound Park 12 5 0.42
38
Даниил Елсаков
Спортэго 6 5 (2) 0.83
39
Роман Мясников
Каппа 15 5 (3) 0.33
40
Семен Петров
Оккервиль 3 4 1.33
41
Бегали Мирзаходжиев
Носта 6 4 0.67
42
Дмитрий Каранин
ЗФС 7 4 0.57
43
Александр Саманчук
НИИ Масштаб 10 4 0.4
44
Иван Чичерин
Аэронавигация Сев-Зап 10 4 0.4
45
Ярослав Казадаев
Джунта 11 4 0.36
46
Вячеслав Ивашин
Маркет Света 11 4 0.36
47
Антон Наволоцкий
Каппа 13 4 0.31
48
Родион Шишов
Спартак 14 4 0.29
49
Кирилл Ющенко
НИИ Масштаб 15 4 0.27
50
Давид Гаглоев
Фишбург 15 4 0.27
51
Александр Ефремов
Сантьяго-де-Куба 16 4 0.25
52
Артем Селезнев
AVT&Co 5 4 (1) 0.8
53
Андрей Солдатов
Аэронавигация Сев-Зап 6 4 (1) 0.67
54
Дмитрий Куланхин
СПК Sound Park 7 4 (1) 0.57
55
Семен Петухов
Каппа 13 4 (2) 0.31
56
Роман Понтрягин
Спортэго 1 3 3
57
Никита Копейкин
FRT 2 3 1.5
58
Расул Магомедов
Носта 5 3 0.6
59
Евгений Бельченко
Каппа 5 3 0.6
60
Денис Снопов
ЗФС 6 3 0.5
61
Максим Ладоша
AVT&Co 6 3 0.5
62
Андрей Кудрявцев
Каппа 7 3 0.43
63
Владислав Трофимов
Спортэго 8 3 0.38
64
Максим Крычанов
СПК Sound Park 9 3 0.33
65
Александр Семенов
Сантьяго-де-Куба 9 3 0.33
66
Андрей Слепокуров
Маркет Света 10 3 0.3
67
Антон Серов
СПК Sound Park 11 3 0.27
68
Даниил Рябчиков
Антарес 11 3 0.27
69
Андрей Бердников
Носта 12 3 0.25
70
Павел Самохин
Константин Заслонов 13 3 0.23
71
Виктор Комолов
Спартак 13 3 0.23
72
Мирон Корчинский
Каппа 13 3 0.23
73
Святослав Иванов
Сантьяго-де-Куба 13 3 0.23
74
Алексей Кузнецов
Оккервиль 14 3 0.21
75
Александр Кузнецов
НИИ Масштаб 15 3 0.2
76
Иван Марфин
AVT&Co 17 3 0.18
77
Алексей Бурдуковский
Маркет Света 3 3 (1) 1
78
Георгий Квач
Дина-Экран 10 3 (1) 0.3
79
Дмитрий Поляков
Константин Заслонов 10 3 (1) 0.3
80
Евгений Шмелев
Аэронавигация Сев-Зап 2 2 1
81
Андрей Воронин
Аэронавигация Сев-Зап 2 2 1
82
Андрей Быковский
Оккервиль 2 2 1
83
Роман Шмонин
СПК Sound Park 3 2 0.67
84
Никита Фурцев
Спортэго 3 2 0.67
85
Игорь Васильев
FRT 3 2 0.67
86
Александр Глушаков
Спортэго 3 2 0.67
87
Михаил Овдин
Носта 3 2 0.67
88
Андрей Головин
Антарес 4 2 0.5
89
Иван Локтионов
FRT 4 2 0.5
90
Александр Бурков
Носта 5 2 0.4
91
Виталий Цвек
СПК Sound Park 5 2 0.4
92
Никита Володарский
Каппа 5 2 0.4
93
Никита Перелетов
Константин Заслонов 5 2 0.4
94
Александр Бажутов
СПК Sound Park 5 2 0.4
95
Рено Грейнерт
КСД Олимп 6 2 0.33
96
Евгений Мараканов
Фишбург 6 2 0.33
97
Александр Карасев
НИИ Масштаб 6 2 0.33
98
Иван Пономарев
Дина-Экран 6 2 0.33
99
Алексей Бурдейный
СПК Sound Park 7 2 0.29
100
Егор Федоров
FRT 7 2 0.29
101
Владимир Цырин
Каппа 7 2 0.29
102
Сергей Домаренко
СПК Sound Park 8 2 0.25
103
Роман Дьяченко
Аэронавигация Сев-Зап 8 2 0.25
104
Александр Никольский
Маркет Света 8 2 0.25
105
Михаил Павловский
Антарес 9 2 0.22
106
Евгений Дорошенко
СПК Sound Park 9 2 0.22
107
Владислав Лесков
Маркет Света 9 2 0.22
108
Владислав Быков
НИИ Масштаб 9 2 0.22
109
Игнат Синицын
Спортэго 9 2 0.22
110
Кирилл Фаттахов
Константин Заслонов 9 2 0.22
111
Дмитрий Дмитриев
Аэронавигация Сев-Зап 9 2 0.22
112
Сергей Леженин
Спартак 10 2 0.2
113
Сергей Францев
ЗФС 10 2 0.2
114
Исаев Максим
AVT&Co 10 2 0.2
115
Михаил Бадулин
Формула СПб 10 2 0.2
116
Григорий Кравчук
Константин Заслонов 11 2 0.18
117
Андрей Афанасьев
Константин Заслонов 11 2 0.18
118
Павел Булгак
Спартак 11 2 0.18
119
Никита Бобер
НИИ Масштаб 11 2 0.18
120
Алексей Терентьев
Каппа 11 2 0.18
121
Руслан Цей
НИИ Масштаб 12 2 0.17
122
Станислав Потуданский
Аэронавигация Сев-Зап 12 2 0.17
123
Антон Котов
Аэронавигация Сев-Зап 12 2 0.17
124
Пётр Силла
Каппа 13 2 0.15
125
Ибрагим Баисов
FRT 13 2 0.15
126
Виталий Антонов
Константин Заслонов 13 2 0.15
127
Максим Баев
Антарес 13 2 0.15
128
Владимир Каблуков
Каппа 13 2 0.15
129
Антон Иванов
Lakes 13 2 0.15
130
Коденко Денис
FRT 14 2 0.14
131
Владимир Иванов
ЗФС 14 2 0.14
132
Роман Пасько
Джунта 14 2 0.14
133
Али Гумбатов
Сантьяго-де-Куба 14 2 0.14
134
Дмитрий Шабалин
Сантьяго-де-Куба 15 2 0.13
135
Сергей Гаврилов
Константин Заслонов 15 2 0.13
136
Анар Джумаев
Джунта 16 2 0.13
137
Александр Орлов
Фишбург 16 2 0.13
138
Аркадий Аванесов
Джунта 16 2 0.13
139
Эдуард Хвойницкий
Маркет Света 1 2 (1) 2
140
Алексей Лысов
Носта 5 2 (1) 0.4
141
Арнольд Резник
Дина-Экран 7 2 (1) 0.29
142
Максим Ткачев
FRT 10 2 (1) 0.2
143
Дмитрий Маклюсов
Lakes 13 2 (1) 0.15
144
Алексей Поматилов
НИИ Масштаб 14 2 (2) 0.14
145
Александр Жуков
Антарес 15 2 (2) 0.13
146
Никита Антонов
Формула СПб 0 1 0
147
Павел Смирнов
Антарес 0 1 0
148
Али Магед
ЗФС 0 1 0
149
Артем Карноухов
FRT 1 1 1
150
Руслан Султанов
Four Seasons 1 1 1
151
Алексей Новиков
AVT&Co 1 1 1
152
Матвей Лямкин
Дина-Экран 1 1 1
153
Михаил Моисеенко
НИИ Масштаб 1 1 1
154
Хамед Камара
Формула СПб 1 1 1
155
Максим Суслов
Носта 1 1 1
156
Юрий Емельянов
AVT&Co 1 1 1
157
Александр Хохряков
Маркет Света 1 1 1
158
Дмитрий Саражинский
КСД Олимп 2 1 0.5
159
Михаил Джапаридзе
Формула СПб 2 1 0.5
160
Павел Кондратьев
КСД Олимп 2 1 0.5
161
Владислав Ткаченко
Дина-Экран 2 1 0.5
162
Виктор Громов
Маркет Света 2 1 0.5
163
Никита Петров
Носта 2 1 0.5
164
Денис Сапрыкин
Маркет Света 2 1 0.5
165
Павел Бессонов
Носта 2 1 0.5
166
Никита Молочков
Дина-Экран 2 1 0.5
167
Сергей Бобков
Дина-Экран 2 1 0.5
168
Солохин Константин
FRT 3 1 0.33
169
Алексей Бомм
Маркет Света 3 1 0.33
170
Сергей Спирин
Сантьяго-де-Куба 3 1 0.33
171
Василий Литвинов
ЗФС 3 1 0.33
172
Иван Червинский
Сантьяго-де-Куба 3 1 0.33
173
Сергей Щуплов
Спортэго 3 1 0.33
174
Павел Лунёв
Four Seasons 3 1 0.33
175
Алексей Петров
AVT&Co 3 1 0.33
176
Сергей Карпов
Маркет Света 3 1 0.33
177
Евгений Филимендиков
Спартак 4 1 0.25
178
Павел Ефимцев
Lakes 4 1 0.25
179
Владимир Нагибин
СПК Sound Park 4 1 0.25
180
Василий Филипьев
Маркет Света 4 1 0.25
181
Михаил Луценко
Спортэго 4 1 0.25
182
Иван Перцевой
КСД Олимп 4 1 0.25
183
Сергей Алаев
КСД Олимп 4 1 0.25
184
Григорий Кулумбеков
Аэронавигация Сев-Зап 4 1 0.25
185
Всеволод Самарцев
Дина-Экран 4 1 0.25
186
Артем Лахман
ЗФС 4 1 0.25
187
Алексей Константинов
Four Seasons 4 1 0.25
188
Илья Дуденков
Маркет Света 5 1 0.2
189
Юрий Ермолаев
Спортэго 5 1 0.2
190
Георгий Жицкий
СПК Sound Park 5 1 0.2
191
Сергей Павлов
Four Seasons 5 1 0.2
192
Илья Смирнов
Дина-Экран 5 1 0.2
193
Артем Павлов
Сантьяго-де-Куба 5 1 0.2
194
Руфат Багиров
Формула СПб 5 1 0.2
195
Константин Бондаренко
Four Seasons 5 1 0.2
196
Дмитрий Шевченко
Спартак 5 1 0.2
197
Денис Корепов
КСД Олимп 6 1 0.17
198
Александр Суглобов
Дина-Экран 6 1 0.17
199
Ильдар Гафуров
Аэронавигация Сев-Зап 6 1 0.17
200
Эдуард Тугов
Маркет Света 6 1 0.17
201
Александр Киров
Константин Заслонов 6 1 0.17
202
Максим Щеглов
ЗФС 7 1 0.14
203
Ренат Кичемасов
КСД Олимп 7 1 0.14
204
Марат Исмагилов
Формула СПб 7 1 0.14
205
Николай Мелентьев
FRT 7 1 0.14
206
Андрей Смирнов
Антарес 7 1 0.14
207
Артем Краснов
AVT&Co 7 1 0.14
208
Павел Старков
Фишбург 7 1 0.14
209
Андрей Алтепин
Маркет Света 7 1 0.14
210
Александр Осипов
ЗФС 7 1 0.14
211
Александр Захаров
Аэронавигация Сев-Зап 7 1 0.14
212
Владимир Побережный
Аэронавигация Сев-Зап 7 1 0.14
213
Евгений Ефремов
AVT&Co 7 1 0.14
214
Роман Шестаков
КСД Олимп 8 1 0.13
215
Михаил Степанов
Lakes 8 1 0.13
216
Евгений Гурин
Маркет Света 8 1 0.13
217
Дмитрий Алексеев
Оккервиль 8 1 0.13
218
Денис Вихров
FRT 8 1 0.13
219
Игорь Иванов
Сантьяго-де-Куба 8 1 0.13
220
Артур Шакиров
Спортэго 8 1 0.13
221
Алексей Артюшенко
Константин Заслонов 9 1 0.11
222
Станислав Морозов
Антарес 9 1 0.11
223
Павел Ширяев
Константин Заслонов 9 1 0.11
224
Владимир Добрынин
Джунта 9 1 0.11
225
Станислав Левков
Lakes 9 1 0.11
226
Алексей Дзюбло
Спортэго 9 1 0.11
227
Александр Добровольский
НИИ Масштаб 9 1 0.11
228
Тамерлан Гелиев
Дина-Экран 9 1 0.11
229
Мехман Шахидов
Антарес 10 1 0.1
230
Илья Орлов
Оккервиль 10 1 0.1
231
Николай Семенов
Носта 10 1 0.1
232
Вадим Уткин
Формула СПб 10 1 0.1
233
Данила Трегубчак
FRT 10 1 0.1
234
Александр Зейналов
Формула СПб 10 1 0.1
235
Владислав Капустян
Антарес 11 1 0.09
236
Евгений Сашин
Дина-Экран 11 1 0.09
237
Юрий Новиков
Оккервиль 11 1 0.09
238
Виталий Маковский
Оккервиль 11 1 0.09
239
Сейхун Набиев
Сантьяго-де-Куба 11 1 0.09
240
Евгений Смородин
СПК Sound Park 11 1 0.09
241
Сергей Чернюгов
Антарес 12 1 0.08
242
Максим Антонюк
Константин Заслонов 12 1 0.08
243
Роман Герасимов
СПК Sound Park 12 1 0.08
244
Юрий Беликов
Four Seasons 12 1 0.08
245
Федор Ярмолинский
ЗФС 12 1 0.08
246
Леонид Кашинцев
Сантьяго-де-Куба 12 1 0.08
247
Александр Чернов
ЗФС 12 1 0.08
248
Антон Ленкин
НИИ Масштаб 12 1 0.08
249
Капустин Антон
AVT&Co 13 1 0.08
250
Алексей Масликов
Джунта 13 1 0.08
251
Михаил Курочкин
Дина-Экран 13 1 0.08
252
Дмитрий Кожухов
Фишбург 13 1 0.08
253
Михаил Лялин
Спартак 14 1 0.07
254
Кирилл Давыдкин
FRT 14 1 0.07
255
Александр Крицын
Спартак 14 1 0.07
256
Александр Карасик
Lakes 14 1 0.07
257
Александр Плотицын
Сантьяго-де-Куба 14 1 0.07
258
Григорий Чернецов
СПК Sound Park 15 1 0.07
259
Никита Лыков
Фишбург 15 1 0.07
260
Сергей Кодинцев
Джунта 15 1 0.07
261
Станислав Трофимов
AVT&Co 15 1 0.07
262
Егор Жиганов
Формула СПб 15 1 0.07
263
Ярослав Мурашов
Фишбург 15 1 0.07
264
Дмитрий Наумов
НИИ Масштаб 15 1 0.07
265
Роман Сесин
Спартак 16 1 0.06
266
Алексей Зиновьев
Антарес 16 1 0.06
267
Дмитрий Иванов
Спартак 17 1 0.06
268
Андрей Кышлалы
Фишбург 17 1 0.06
269
Дмитрий Дехтерюк
СПК Sound Park 1 1 (1) 1
270
Николай Иванов
Дина-Экран 2 1 (1) 0.5
271
Ян Юрьев
Каппа 2 1 (1) 0.5
272
Денис Лисовский
Антарес 3 1 (1) 0.33
273
Сергей Зуев
ЗФС 4 1 (1) 0.25
274
Владимир Гриднев
FRT 5 1 (1) 0.2
275
Константин Бежецких
Носта 6 1 (1) 0.17
276
Павел Антонов
Маркет Света 10 1 (1) 0.1
277
Юрий Шаповал
Спартак 13 1 (1) 0.08
278
Андрей Белоусов
Каппа 15 1 (1) 0.07